Back to top

Show Schedule

Nov 4th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 12:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Nov 5th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Nov 11th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Nov 12th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:30pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Nov 18th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Christophe the Insultor 2:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Nov 19th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pub The Bilge Pumps
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Nov 24th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Nov 25th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Nov 26th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Dec 2nd
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Dec 3rd
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Dec 9th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:00pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Dec 10th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Big Juggling 11:15am Queen's Pavilion
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Mad Erik 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Queen's Pavilion Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Pandorium Belly Dancing 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Celtic Green Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik 2:45pm Queen Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Celtic Green Queen Elizabeth I
Big Juggling 3:00pm Queen's Pavilion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whiskey Bay Rovers 3:45pm Ordo Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo