Back to top

All Show Schedules

Nov 18th
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:30pm King Stage
HipMonkTist 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:00pm King Stage
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
HipMonkTist 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Bilge Pumps - Electric Show 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 19th
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
The Bilge Pumps 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:30pm King Stage
HipMonkTist 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
The Bilge Pumps 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:00pm King Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Christophe the Insultor 2:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
HipMonkTist 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 24th
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 25th
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 26th
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 2nd
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
RESCU 8:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 3rd
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Dec 9th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Dec 10th
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm